Inicio > Productos > Ayuda para la navegación > Boya de acero de navegación

Steel Navigation Buoy

Atributos de la tubería UHMWPE

The buoy is made by steel and filled with close-cell polyurethane foam inside.


Specification:

ModelHF-1500HF-1800HF-2400HF-3000HF-3600
Diameter(mm)15001800240030003600
Height of Superstructure(mm)23502350304034503450
Focal Height(mm)34633388422847504988
Draft(mm)21492140405034803000
Water Depth(m)4-156-1513-4013-4013-40
Weight(kg)12501970520058006500
Suitable Chain(mm)¢22¢28¢34¢37¢40
Suitable sinker(ton)1.52345

Aplicación clave de la tubería UHMWPE

Sin Contenidos